Calendario SCI Alpino 2011/2012
(Categorie Ragazzi/Allievi)
CODEX: | R_MGA008 |
Denominazione: | TROFEO BANCA DI UDINE |
Specialità: | SL |
Società Organizzatrice: | SCI CLUB SAPPADA |
Data Gara: | 15/01/2012 |
Località: | Sappada |
Nome Pista: | |
Codice Gara: | R2 |
Tipo Gara: | RI_CHI |
Categoria: | Ragazzi M |
Sigla: | |
Orario Ricognizione: | |
Orario Inizio: | |
Termine Iscrizione: | |
Telefono: | |
Fax: | |
Email: | |
Variazioni: | |
Penalità Calcolata: | |
Penalità Applicata: | 200.00 |
Note: |
Classifica | |||||||||
Posizione | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Anno di Nascita |
Società | 1a Manche | 2a Manche | Tempo | Punti Gara |
1 | 50 | Lorenzo | NICOLI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | 49.75 | 51.18 | 1:40.93 | |
2 | 41 | Samuele | DEL FABBRO | 1999 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 51.16 | 51.71 | 1:42.87 | |
3 | 53 | Giacomo | LIVERANI | 1999 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 51.55 | 51.92 | 1:43.47 | |
4 | 42 | Francesco | PEZZUTTI | 2000 | SCI CLUB ALPE 2000 A.S.D. | 51.43 | 52.59 | 1:44.02 | |
5 | 60 | Francesco | FABBRO | 1999 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 52.66 | 52.74 | 1:45.40 | |
6 | 62 | Carlo Francesco | ROSSI | 1999 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 52.97 | 54.87 | 1:47.84 | |
7 | 49 | Edoardo | OCCHIALINI | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | 54.31 | 54.41 | 1:48.72 | |
8 | 52 | Jan | OSTOLIDI | 1999 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 53.52 | 55.39 | 1:48.91 | |
9 | 44 | Matej | KALC | 1999 | A.S.D. SK BRDINA | 55.11 | 55.12 | 1:50.23 | |
10 | 59 | Rudy | SKERK | 1999 | ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA SK DEVIN A.S.D. | 56.27 | 54.47 | 1:50.74 | |
11 | 56 | Andrea | RONCOLI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | 55.14 | 56.88 | 1:52.02 | |
12 | 51 | Andrea | MASSERA CAMPESTRINI | 2000 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 57.07 | 55.53 | 1:52.60 | |
13 | 54 | Daniele | CATTARINI | 1999 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 55.79 | 57.46 | 1:53.25 | |
14 | 76 | Giovanni | PALMEGIANO | 1999 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 56.92 | 57.24 | 1:54.16 | |
15 | 63 | Samuele | CUSIN | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 56.47 | 57.94 | 1:54.41 | |
16 | 61 | Giorgio | POLESE SERAFINI | 2000 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 58.14 | 58.05 | 1:56.19 | |
17 | 82 | Luca | CORADAZZI | 2000 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 59.90 | 57.48 | 1:57.38 | |
18 | 77 | Massimo | DA POZZO | 1999 | SOCIETA SPORTIVA RAVASCLETTO | 58.45 | 59.01 | 1:57.46 | |
19 | 67 | Enrico | PLETTI | 2000 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 59.09 | 58.56 | 1:57.65 | |
20 | 170 | Maurizio | DASSI | 1999 | A.S.D SCI CLUB MONTE DAUDA | 59.57 | 58.88 | 1:58.45 | |
21 | 64 | Cristiano | DEL FABBRO | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | 59.42 | 1:00.50 | 1:59.92 | |
22 | 57 | Antonio | POLITI | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | 1:02.78 | 57.89 | 2:00.67 | |
23 | 47 | Giovanni | VANINO | 1999 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:10.36 | 51.32 | 2:01.68 | |
24 | 69 | Jan | SEDMAK | 2000 | A.S.D. MLADINA | 1:00.63 | 1:02.15 | 2:02.78 | |
25 | 43 | Gregorio | MACOR | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 54.92 | 1:08.10 | 2:03.02 | |
25 | 80 | Tommaso | FABBRO | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:01.92 | 1:01.10 | 2:03.02 | |
27 | 70 | Enrico | ROZIC | 2000 | ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA SK DEVIN A.S.D. | 1:01.95 | 1:01.30 | 2:03.25 | |
28 | 73 | Alberto | VERARDO | 2000 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:02.60 | 1:02.41 | 2:05.01 | |
29 | 79 | Simone | DUCA | 2000 | SCI CLUB FELETTO A.S.D. | 1:15.78 | 56.01 | 2:11.79 | |
30 | 71 | Samuel | PURIC | 2000 | ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA SK DEVIN A.S.D. | 1:07.39 | 1:07.13 | 2:14.52 | |
31 | 75 | Thomas | MIGLIOLI | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | 1:09.69 | 1:09.10 | 2:18.79 | |
32 | 81 | Marco | CUZZI | 2000 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:22.96 | 1:05.61 | 2:28.57 | |
DSQ2 | 68 | Blaz | KLINEC | 1999 | ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA SK DEVIN A.S.D. | ||||
DSQ2 | 48 | Giacomo | GUECI | 2000 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | ||||
DNF2 | 65 | Jacopo | MIU | 1999 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | ||||
DNF2 | 55 | Filippo | SANTI | 1999 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | ||||
DNF2 | 45 | Tommaso | BICOCCHI | 1999 | SCI CAI TRIESTE | ||||
DNF2 | 40 | Matteo | TARANZANO | 1999 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | ||||
DSQ1 | 83 | Edoardo Nicolo | FRANCESE | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | ||||
DSQ1 | 78 | Filiberto | MARTINA | 2000 | G.S. SIRIO SELLA NEVEA | ||||
DSQ1 | 66 | Francesco | PICCO | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | ||||
DSQ1 | 39 | Tommaso | FINZI | 1999 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | ||||
DNF1 | 74 | Luca | LAROCCA | 1999 | SCI CLUB FELETTO A.S.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 72 | Federico | DEL ROSSO | 1999 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | ||||
DNF1 | 58 | Alessandro. | TOSONI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | ||||
DNF1 | 46 | Nicola | NOT | 1999 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | ||||
DNS1 | 84 | Kevin | CIMENTI | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA |