Calendario SCI Fondo 2010/2011
(Regionale)
CODEX: | B_MGF011 |
Denominazione: | |
Società Organizzatrice: | GS VAL GLERIS |
Data Gara: | 06/03/2011 |
Località: | Pontebba (Aupa) |
Nome Pista: | |
Codice Gara: | P0 |
Categoria: | Baby M |
Sigla: | PI_PUL |
Tecnica: | GIMKANA TL |
Categoria Distanza: | |
Orario Inizio: | |
Termine Iscrizione: | |
Telefono: | |
Fax: | |
Email: | |
Variazioni: | |
Penalità Calcolata: | |
Penalità Applicata: | ,00 |
Note: |
Classifica | |||||||
Posizione | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Anno di Nascita |
Società | Tempo | Punti Gara |
1 | 117 | MANUEL | ROMANIN | 2001 | A.S.D. MONTE COGLIANS | 4:19.60 | |
2 | 133 | LUCA | SCLISIZZO | 2001 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 4:30.20 | |
3 | 115 | MARIO | NASSIVERA | 2001 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 4:47.30 | |
4 | 135 | DAVIDE | DI BERT | 2001 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 4:47.90 | |
5 | 119 | CHRISTIAN | PUNTEL | 2002 | A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS | 4:54.20 | |
6 | 123 | ANDREA | GARTNER | 2002 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | 4:58.90 | |
7 | 116 | PAOLO | CARDI | 2001 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 5:00.20 | |
8 | 134 | SEBASTIANO | CASCIARO | 2001 | A.S.D. CAMOSCI | 5:07.40 | |
9 | 130 | EMANUELE | CUCCHIARO | 2001 | G.S. EDELWEISS | 5:14.50 | |
10 | 129 | SIMONE | UNFER | 2002 | A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS | 5:16.30 | |
11 | 118 | GIOVANNI | LOZZA | 2001 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 5:17.10 | |
12 | 113 | LORENZO | COLMAN | 2002 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 5:20.50 | |
13 | 114 | THOMAS | BELLINA | 2002 | A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS | 5:20.80 | |
14 | 112 | FABIO | CAPPELLARI | 2001 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 5:30.70 | |
15 | 125 | RUDI | PRIMUS | 2001 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 5:43.90 | |
16 | 132 | MASSIMO | GORTAN | 2002 | A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS | 5:57.70 | |
17 | 122 | CRISTIAN | CENCINI | 2002 | G.S. EDELWEISS | 6:12.90 | |
18 | 131 | ANDREA | NASSIVERA | 2001 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 6:20.80 | |
19 | 136 | CRISTIAN | MOSCATELLI | 2001 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 6:37.90 | |
20 | 120 | GABRIELE | LARESE | 2001 | A.S.D. MONTE COGLIANS | 7:00.30 | |
21 | 121 | ANDREA | STRAULINO | 2002 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 7:17.70 | |
22 | 137 | JACOPO | PLOZNER | 2002 | A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS | 8:45.50 | |
23 | 127 | LUCA | CANDONI | 2001 | G.S. EDELWEISS | 8:48.10 | |
24 | 126 | LEONARDO | MADEDDU | 2002 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 10:06.00 | |
25 | 124 | ALESSANDRO | CONCINA | 2001 | G.S. EDELWEISS | 10:14.00 | |
DNS1 | 128 | FEDERICO | PUNTEL | 2002 | A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS |