Calendario SCI Alpino 2014/2015
(Categorie Baby/Cuccioli)
CODEX: | U_FGA015 |
Denominazione: | 43° TROFEO NOVIELLO |
Specialità: | GIMKANA VELOCE |
Società Organizzatrice: | SCI CLUB AVIANO |
Data Gara: | 08/02/2015 |
Località: | Piancavallo |
Nome Pista: | |
Codice Gara: | P1 |
Tipo Gara: | PI_PUL |
Categoria: | Cuccioli F |
Sigla: | |
Orario Ricognizione: | |
Orario Inizio: | |
Termine Iscrizione: | |
Telefono: | |
Fax: | |
Email: | |
Variazioni: | |
Penalità Calcolata: | |
Penalità Applicata: | ,00 |
Note: |
Classifica | |||||||
Posizione | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Anno di Nascita |
Società | Tempo | Punti Gara |
1 | 30 | CATERINA | SINIGOI | 2003 | ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA SK DEVIN A.S.D. | 58.39 | |
2 | 40 | REBECCA | BASCHIERA | 2003 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 58.94 | |
3 | 5 | SOFIA | COLOMBO | 2004 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 59.31 | |
4 | 39 | EMMA | LEPRE | 2003 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 59.90 | |
5 | 12 | ELENA | FRANDOLI | 2004 | A.S.D SCI CLUB MONTE DAUDA | 1:00.69 | |
6 | 2 | CHIARA | VENZO | 2003 | SCI CLUB FELETTO A.S.D. | 1:00.82 | |
7 | 31 | ANNA | D'ANDREA | 2003 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:00.85 | |
8 | 6 | PETRA | KALC | 2003 | A.S.D. SK BRDINA | 1:01.46 | |
9 | 27 | ELISA | RUMAC | 2003 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 1:01.99 | |
10 | 23 | GIULIA | FEDERICIS | 2004 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:02.20 | |
11 | 33 | ANGELA | CHIAROTTO | 2004 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:02.65 | |
12 | 28 | EMMA | MARTINUZZI | 2004 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:02.87 | |
13 | 18 | GAIA | DEL LATTE | 2004 | A.S.D. MLADINA | 1:02.95 | |
14 | 41 | FRANCESCA | VENIER | 2004 | SCI CLUB FELETTO A.S.D. | 1:03.31 | |
15 | 21 | LUNA | CUCCHIARO | 2004 | A.S.D SCI CLUB MONTE DAUDA | 1:03.45 | |
16 | 38 | MARISTELLA | MORATTI | 2003 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:03.81 | |
17 | 10 | VITTORIA | MAGAGNIN | 2004 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:04.08 | |
18 | 37 | ALESSANDRA | PEZZUTTI | 2004 | SCI CLUB ALPE 2000 A.S.D. | 1:04.30 | |
19 | 3 | VALERIA | CIGLIANI | 2003 | A.S.D SCI CLUB MONTE DAUDA | 1:04.72 | |
20 | 14 | KAREN | MIGLIOLI | 2004 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | 1:04.78 | |
21 | 11 | CHIARA | VALDEMARIN | 2003 | A.S.D. SK BRDINA | 1:05.32 | |
22 | 24 | MARTINA | PLETTI | 2004 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 1:06.25 | |
23 | 16 | DENISE | COFOLLI | 2003 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:06.27 | |
24 | 34 | CHIARA | SCLABI | 2004 | G.S. SIRIO SELLA NEVEA | 1:06.33 | |
25 | 32 | GIULIA | DOBRIGNA | 2004 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB SACILE | 1:07.82 | |
26 | 7 | ALICE | BOMBEN | 2004 | SKI TEAM ZERO13 A.S.D. | 1:07.89 | |
27 | 36 | GIULIA | CARNIEL | 2004 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:07.98 | |
28 | 9 | ANNA | BERTOLI | 2004 | SKI TEAM ZERO13 A.S.D. | 1:08.39 | |
29 | 17 | ANJA | GLAVINA | 2004 | ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA SK DEVIN A.S.D. | 1:10.41 | |
30 | 22 | VANESSA | DAL DON | 2003 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:10.52 | |
31 | 13 | MARIA VITTORIA | MAGHETTI | 2003 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:14.74 | |
32 | 19 | GIOVANNA | CONTENTO | 2003 | G.S. SIRIO SELLA NEVEA | 1:14.78 | |
DNF1 | 29 | ANGELICA | AGOSTINIS | 2004 | A.S.D SCI CLUB MONTE DAUDA | ||
DNF1 | 25 | GINEVRA | PASE | 2003 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | ||
DNF1 | 20 | MATILDE | SATTI | 2004 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | ||
DNF1 | 15 | DANILA | TOMADINI | 2003 | SCI CLUB FELETTO A.S.D. | ||
DNF1 | 1 | MARTINA | RIBIS | 2004 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | ||
DSQ1 | 35 | PETRA | SOSOL | 2003 | A.S.D. SK BRDINA | ||
DSQ1 | 26 | ERICA | PIVETTA | 2003 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | ||
DSQ1 | 8 | ELISA | LESCHIUTTA | 2004 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | ||
DSQ1 | 4 | ELISA | BUSCEMA | 2004 | SCI CLUB FELETTO A.S.D. |