Calendario SCI Alpino 2013/2014
(Categorie Ragazzi/Allievi)
CODEX: | R_MGA030 |
Denominazione: | TROFEO DOTT. ZANDEGIACOMO & C. |
Specialità: | GS |
Società Organizzatrice: | SS FORNESE |
Data Gara: | 23/02/2014 |
Località: | Forni di Sopra |
Nome Pista: | |
Codice Gara: | R2 |
Tipo Gara: | RI_CHI |
Categoria: | Ragazzi M |
Sigla: | |
Orario Ricognizione: | |
Orario Inizio: | |
Termine Iscrizione: | |
Telefono: | |
Fax: | |
Email: | |
Variazioni: | |
Penalità Calcolata: | |
Penalità Applicata: | ,00 |
Note: |
Classifica | |||||||||
Posizione | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Anno di Nascita |
Società | 1a Manche | 2a Manche | Tempo | Punti Gara |
1 | 40 | ALESSANDRO | TOSONI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | 59.11 | 59.11 | ||
2 | 37 | LORENZO | CIOLINA | 2000 | BACHMANN - CULTURA E SPORT A.S.D. | 59.32 | 59.32 | ||
3 | 50 | ANDREA | MASSERA CAMPESTRINI | 2000 | G.S. SIRIO SELLA NEVEA | 59.38 | 59.38 | ||
4 | 46 | EDOARDO | OCCHIALINI | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | 59.91 | 59.91 | ||
5 | 43 | KEVIN | CIMENTI | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:00.26 | 1:00.26 | ||
6 | 48 | FRANCESCO | PEZZUTTI | 2000 | SCI CLUB ALPE 2000 A.S.D. | 1:00.66 | 1:00.66 | ||
7 | 53 | RENATO | MORETTI | 2001 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:01.05 | 1:01.05 | ||
8 | 44 | LORENZO | NICOLI | 2000 | BACHMANN - CULTURA E SPORT A.S.D. | 1:01.85 | 1:01.85 | ||
9 | 51 | ENRICO | COLOMBO | 2001 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:02.20 | 1:02.20 | ||
10 | 38 | MATTIA | DEL LATTE | 2001 | A.S.D. MLADINA | 1:02.40 | 1:02.40 | ||
11 | 57 | MICHELE | LA GRASSA | 2001 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:02.62 | 1:02.62 | ||
12 | 55 | FEDERICO | ROSSONI | 2001 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:03.28 | 1:03.28 | ||
13 | 56 | JAN | SEDMAK | 2000 | A.S.D. MLADINA | 1:03.37 | 1:03.37 | ||
14 | 45 | GREGORIO | MACOR | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:03.42 | 1:03.42 | ||
15 | 62 | GIULIO | GUBIANI | 2001 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:03.71 | 1:03.71 | ||
16 | 69 | TOMMASO | FABBRO | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:04.11 | 1:04.11 | ||
17 | 89 | MARCO | BOMBIERI | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAURIS A.S.D. | 1:04.15 | 1:04.15 | ||
18 | 47 | GIACOMO | GUECI | 2000 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:04.43 | 1:04.43 | ||
19 | 82 | FILIPPO | MARCHESI | 2001 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:05.12 | 1:05.12 | ||
20 | 59 | NICOLO' | FINZI | 2001 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 1:05.27 | 1:05.27 | ||
21 | 67 | MATTEO | BARZAN | 2001 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:05.53 | 1:05.53 | ||
22 | 61 | ENRICO | ROZIC | 2000 | ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA SK DEVIN A.S.D. | 1:05.57 | 1:05.57 | ||
23 | 63 | PIETRO | BARATO | 2001 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:05.79 | 1:05.79 | ||
24 | 41 | GIORGIO | POLESE SERAFINI | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB SACILE | 1:06.05 | 1:06.05 | ||
25 | 64 | PIETRO | ZAJA | 2001 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:06.09 | 1:06.09 | ||
26 | 58 | EDOARDO | CORTOLEZZIS | 2000 | BACHMANN - CULTURA E SPORT A.S.D. | 1:06.48 | 1:06.48 | ||
27 | 70 | NICHOLAS | MESTRONI | 2000 | SCI CLUB MONTE CANIN | 1:07.20 | 1:07.20 | ||
28 | 65 | MATTIA | FANTIN | 2001 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:07.23 | 1:07.23 | ||
29 | 74 | FRANCESCO | PICCO | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:09.09 | 1:09.09 | ||
30 | 79 | PIETRO | DUIMOVICH | 2001 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:09.26 | 1:09.26 | ||
31 | 76 | HARIS | AVDISPAHIC | 2001 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 1:09.29 | 1:09.29 | ||
32 | 75 | THOMAS | MIGLIOLI | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | 1:09.31 | 1:09.31 | ||
33 | 86 | LEONARDO | MOROLDO | 2001 | SCI CLUB FELETTO A.S.D. | 1:09.44 | 1:09.44 | ||
34 | 90 | PIETRO | LAVORENTI | 2000 | SCI CLUB MONTE CANIN | 1:09.55 | 1:09.55 | ||
35 | 91 | MATTEO | AGNOLA | 2000 | SCI CLUB DUE A.S.D. RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI-MONFALCON | 1:09.83 | 1:09.83 | ||
36 | 72 | GIANMARCO | BOZ | 2001 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:10.45 | 1:10.45 | ||
37 | 84 | TOMAS | CUDIZ | 2000 | SOCIETA ALPINA SLOVENA DI GORIZIA A.S.D. | 1:10.61 | 1:10.61 | ||
38 | 83 | ALESSIO | LUCCHINI | 2001 | SCI CLUB SAURIS A.S.D. | 1:10.91 | 1:10.91 | ||
39 | 81 | MATTIA | SCHNEIDER | 2001 | SCI CLUB SAURIS A.S.D. | 1:11.59 | 1:11.59 | ||
40 | 68 | GIOVANNI | SALATI | 2001 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:12.04 | 1:12.04 | ||
41 | 73 | IVAN | SOSOL | 2001 | A.S.D. SK BRDINA | 1:12.25 | 1:12.25 | ||
42 | 71 | NICHOLAS | PUNTEL | 2001 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:12.67 | 1:12.67 | ||
43 | 78 | DARIO | DELL'OSTE | 2001 | SCI CLUB MONTE CANIN | 1:12.74 | 1:12.74 | ||
44 | 77 | FRANCESCO | FABBRO | 2001 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:12.97 | 1:12.97 | ||
45 | 80 | FRANCESCO | POLVERINO | 2001 | SCI CLUB MONTE CANIN | 1:13.94 | 1:13.94 | ||
46 | 87 | ANTHONY | DEVETAK | 2001 | SOCIETA ALPINA SLOVENA DI GORIZIA A.S.D. | 1:17.76 | 1:17.76 | ||
47 | 88 | FILIPPO | ZILLI | 2001 | SCI CLUB FELETTO A.S.D. | 1:18.01 | 1:18.01 | ||
DNF1 | 92 | PIETRO | SARTOR | 2000 | SKI TEAM ZERO13 A.S.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 85 | RANIERI | OMENETTO ARCELLA | 2000 | SCI CLUB FELETTO A.S.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 66 | LUCA | CORADAZZI | 2000 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | ||||
DNF1 | 54 | PAOLO | PALMEGIANO | 2001 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | ||||
DNF1 | 52 | ENRICO | PLETTI | 2000 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | ||||
DNF1 | 49 | ANDREA | RONCOLI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | ||||
DNF1 | 42 | CRISTIANO | DEL FABBRO | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 39 | SAMUELE | CUSIN | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | ||||
DNS1 | 60 | ALESSANDRO | BASCHIERA | 2001 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE |