Calendario SCI Alpino 2012/2013
(Categorie Ragazzi/Allievi)
CODEX: | R_MGA054 |
Denominazione: | CAMPIONATI REGIONALI SUPERGIGANTE |
Specialità: | SG |
Società Organizzatrice: | SCI CLUB MONTE DAUDA |
Data Gara: | 15/03/2013 |
Località: | Zoncolan |
Nome Pista: | |
Codice Gara: | R4 |
Tipo Gara: | CR_CHI |
Categoria: | Ragazzi M |
Sigla: | |
Orario Ricognizione: | |
Orario Inizio: | |
Termine Iscrizione: | |
Telefono: | |
Fax: | |
Email: | |
Variazioni: | |
Penalità Calcolata: | |
Penalità Applicata: | ,00 |
Note: |
Classifica | |||||||
Posizione | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Anno di Nascita |
Società | Tempo | Punti Gara |
1 | 30 | LARSEN | SKERK | 1999 | G.S. SIRIO SELLA NEVEA | 55.73 | |
2 | 35 | GIOVANNI | VANINO | 1999 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 56.60 | |
3 | 42 | TOMMASO | BICOCCHI | 1999 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 56.79 | |
4 | 31 | GIACOMO | LIVERANI | 1999 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 57.32 | |
5 | 37 | ANDREA | MASSERA CAMPESTRINI | 2000 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 58.10 | |
6 | 34 | FRANCESCO | PEZZUTTI | 2000 | SCI CLUB ALPE 2000 A.S.D. | 58.37 | |
7 | 50 | KEVIN | CIMENTI | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 58.53 | |
8 | 39 | ALESSANDRO | TOSONI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | 59.13 | |
9 | 40 | GREGORIO | MACOR | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 59.30 | |
10 | 28 | LORENZO | NICOLI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | 59.38 | |
11 | 41 | FILIPPO | SANTI | 1999 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | 59.60 | |
12 | 46 | NICOLA | NOT | 1999 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 59.69 | |
13 | 36 | DANIELE | CATTARINI | 1999 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 1:00.07 | |
14 | 29 | SAMUELE | DEL FABRO | 1999 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 1:00.09 | |
15 | 33 | FRANCESCO | FABBRO | 1999 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 1:00.45 | |
16 | 47 | RUDY | SKERK | 1999 | ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA SK DEVIN A.S.D. | 1:00.61 | |
17 | 49 | TOMMASO | FINZI | 1999 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 1:00.91 | |
18 | 38 | EDOARDO | OCCHIALINI | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | 1:01.10 | |
19 | 32 | GIACOMO | GUECI | 2000 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:01.26 | |
20 | 45 | SAMUELE | CUSIN | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:02.67 | |
21 | 43 | ANDREA | RONCOLI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | 1:03.26 | |
22 | 44 | ENRICO | BABICI | 1999 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:03.61 | |
23 | 51 | GIORGIO | POLESE SERAFINI | 2000 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 1:03.66 | |
DNF1 | 52 | MATEJ | KALC | 1999 | A.S.D. SK BRDINA | ||
DNS1 | 48 | CARLO FRANCESCO | ROSSI | 1999 | A.S.D. SK BRDINA |