Calendario SCI Alpino 2013/2014
(Categorie Ragazzi/Allievi)
CODEX: | R_MGA011 |
Denominazione: | MEMORIAL DIEGO MALFATTI |
Specialità: | GS |
Società Organizzatrice: | SCI CAI TRIESTE |
Data Gara: | 25/01/2014 |
Località: | Zoncolan |
Nome Pista: | |
Codice Gara: | R2 |
Tipo Gara: | RI_CHI |
Categoria: | Ragazzi M |
Sigla: | |
Orario Ricognizione: | |
Orario Inizio: | |
Termine Iscrizione: | |
Telefono: | |
Fax: | |
Email: | |
Variazioni: | |
Penalità Calcolata: | |
Penalità Applicata: | 200,00 |
Note: |
Classifica | |||||||||
Posizione | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Anno di Nascita |
Società | 1a Manche | 2a Manche | Tempo | Punti Gara |
1 | 41 | ALESSANDRO | TOSONI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | 1:04.42 | 1:08.67 | 2:13.09 | |
2 | 39 | LORENZO | CIOLINA | 2000 | BACHMANN - CULTURA E SPORT A.S.D. | 1:06.43 | 1:08.51 | 2:14.94 | |
3 | 47 | LORENZO | NICOLI | 2000 | BACHMANN - CULTURA E SPORT A.S.D. | 1:06.76 | 1:08.81 | 2:15.57 | |
4 | 46 | ANDREA | RONCOLI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | 1:09.86 | 1:12.64 | 2:22.50 | |
5 | 64 | PAOLO | PALMEGIANO | 2001 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 1:10.71 | 1:12.91 | 2:23.62 | |
6 | 48 | GIACOMO | GUECI | 2000 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:11.11 | 1:13.04 | 2:24.15 | |
7 | 69 | FEDERICO | ROSSONI | 2001 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:11.34 | 1:13.12 | 2:24.46 | |
8 | 55 | MATTIA | DEL LATTE | 2001 | A.S.D. MLADINA | 1:10.88 | 1:13.82 | 2:24.70 | |
9 | 45 | GIORGIO | POLESE SERAFINI | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB SACILE | 1:12.61 | 1:13.20 | 2:25.81 | |
10 | 42 | ENRICO | PLETTI | 2000 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 1:13.10 | 1:14.32 | 2:27.42 | |
11 | 58 | RENATO | MORETTI | 2001 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:12.82 | 1:14.73 | 2:27.55 | |
12 | 66 | GIULIO | GUBIANI | 2001 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:12.63 | 1:15.16 | 2:27.79 | |
13 | 56 | SAMUELE | CUSIN | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:13.27 | 1:15.72 | 2:28.99 | |
14 | 51 | MICHELE | LA GRASSA | 2001 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:13.97 | 1:15.81 | 2:29.78 | |
15 | 49 | ENRICO | COLOMBO | 2001 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:14.47 | 1:17.24 | 2:31.71 | |
16 | 72 | NICHOLAS | MESTRONI | 2000 | SCI CLUB MONTE CANIN | 1:15.99 | 1:18.59 | 2:34.58 | |
17 | 57 | EDOARDO | CORTOLEZZIS | 2000 | BACHMANN - CULTURA E SPORT A.S.D. | 1:15.66 | 1:19.71 | 2:35.37 | |
18 | 50 | GREGORIO | MACOR | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:11.01 | 1:25.66 | 2:36.67 | |
19 | 71 | NICHOLAS | PUNTEL | 2001 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:16.59 | 1:21.28 | 2:37.87 | |
20 | 79 | MATTEO | BARZAN | 2001 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:18.33 | 1:19.99 | 2:38.32 | |
21 | 70 | GIOVANNI | SALATI | 2001 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:18.83 | 1:20.42 | 2:39.25 | |
22 | 65 | PIETRO | ZAJA | 2001 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:18.37 | 1:20.90 | 2:39.27 | |
23 | 67 | GIANMARCO | BOZ | 2001 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:18.67 | 1:22.00 | 2:40.67 | |
24 | 77 | TOMMASO | FABBRO | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:22.76 | 1:18.46 | 2:41.22 | |
25 | 74 | HARIS | AVDISPAHIC | 2001 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 1:21.06 | 1:22.14 | 2:43.20 | |
26 | 85 | DARIO | DELL'OSTE | 2001 | SCI CLUB MONTE CANIN | 1:21.05 | 1:22.94 | 2:43.99 | |
27 | 76 | FRANCESCO | POLVERINO | 2001 | SCI CLUB MONTE CANIN | 1:20.73 | 1:26.72 | 2:47.45 | |
28 | 81 | MATTIA | SCHNEIDER | 2001 | SCI CLUB SAURIS A.S.D. | 1:22.90 | 1:25.60 | 2:48.50 | |
29 | 78 | FRANCESCO | MARZINI | 2001 | SCI CLUB DUE A.S.D. RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI-MONFALCON | 1:23.61 | 1:28.39 | 2:52.00 | |
30 | 73 | ALESSIO | LUCCHINI | 2001 | SCI CLUB SAURIS A.S.D. | 1:27.74 | 1:27.12 | 2:54.86 | |
31 | 43 | JAN | SEDMAK | 2000 | A.S.D. MLADINA | 2:15.34 | 1:30.58 | 3:45.92 | |
DNS1 | 68 | THOMAS | MIGLIOLI | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 36 | PIETRO | BARATO | 2001 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | ||||
DNF1 | 37 | FRANCESCO | PEZZUTTI | 2000 | SCI CLUB ALPE 2000 A.S.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 38 | KEVIN | CIMENTI | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | ||||
DNF1 | 40 | EDOARDO | OCCHIALINI | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 44 | ANDREA | MASSERA CAMPESTRINI | 2000 | G.S. SIRIO SELLA NEVEA | ||||
DNF1 | 52 | CRISTIANO | DEL FABBRO | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 53 | NICOLO' | FINZI | 2001 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | ||||
DNF2 | 54 | MATTIA | FANTIN | 2001 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | ||||
DNF2 | 59 | ALESSANDRO | BASCHIERA | 2001 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | ||||
DNF2 | 60 | ENRICO | ROZIC | 2000 | ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA SK DEVIN A.S.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 61 | IVAN | SOSOL | 2001 | A.S.D. SK BRDINA | ||||
DNF2 | 62 | FRANCESCO | PICCO | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | ||||
DNF1 | 63 | ANDREA | TOSCANO | 2001 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | ||||
DNF2 | 75 | PIETRO | DUIMOVICH | 2001 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | ||||
DNF2 | 80 | LEONARDO | MOROLDO | 2001 | SCI CLUB FELETTO A.S.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 82 | ANTHONY | DEVETAK | 2001 | SOCIETA ALPINA SLOVENA DI GORIZIA A.S.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 83 | TOMAS | CUDIZ | 2000 | SOCIETA ALPINA SLOVENA DI GORIZIA A.S.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 84 | MARCO | BOMBIERI | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAURIS A.S.D. |