Calendario SCI Alpino 2012/2013
(Categorie Ragazzi/Allievi)
CODEX: | R_MGA056 |
Denominazione: | CAMPIONATI REGIONALI SLALOM |
Specialità: | SL |
Società Organizzatrice: | SCI CLUB MONTE DAUDA |
Data Gara: | 17/03/2013 |
Località: | Zoncolan |
Nome Pista: | |
Codice Gara: | R4 |
Tipo Gara: | CR_CHI |
Categoria: | Ragazzi M |
Sigla: | |
Orario Ricognizione: | |
Orario Inizio: | |
Termine Iscrizione: | |
Telefono: | |
Fax: | |
Email: | |
Variazioni: | |
Penalità Calcolata: | |
Penalità Applicata: | ,00 |
Note: |
Classifica | |||||||||
Posizione | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Anno di Nascita |
Società | 1a Manche | 2a Manche | Tempo | Punti Gara |
1 | 45 | LARSEN | SKERK | 1999 | G.S. SIRIO SELLA NEVEA | 52.08 | 49.91 | 1:41.99 | |
2 | 46 | TOMMASO | BICOCCHI | 1999 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 52.78 | 52.46 | 1:45.24 | |
3 | 50 | SAMUELE | DEL FABRO | 1999 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 53.63 | 52.85 | 1:46.48 | |
4 | 49 | DANIELE | CATTARINI | 1999 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 57.60 | 57.99 | 1:55.59 | |
5 | 42 | EDOARDO | OCCHIALINI | 2000 | SCI CLUB SAPPADA A.D. | 57.61 | 58.72 | 1:56.33 | |
6 | 60 | RUDY | SKERK | 1999 | ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA SK DEVIN A.S.D. | 58.04 | 58.38 | 1:56.42 | |
7 | 59 | SIMONE | DUCA | 2000 | SCI CLUB FELETTO A.S.D. | 59.55 | 1:00.11 | 1:59.66 | |
8 | 44 | GIACOMO | GUECI | 2000 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:00.21 | 1:00.60 | 2:00.81 | |
9 | 63 | CARLO FRANCESCO | ROSSI | 1999 | A.S.D. SK BRDINA | 1:02.58 | 59.73 | 2:02.31 | |
10 | 64 | ENRICO | PLETTI | 2000 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 1:02.09 | 1:00.78 | 2:02.87 | |
11 | 57 | SAMUELE | CUSIN | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:02.37 | 1:03.52 | 2:05.89 | |
12 | 68 | EDOARDO | CORTOLEZZIS | 2000 | BACHMANN - CULTURA E SPORT A.S.D. | 1:03.80 | 1:02.16 | 2:05.96 | |
13 | 65 | FRANCESCO | PICCO | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | 1:06.36 | 1:04.27 | 2:10.63 | |
14 | 67 | TOMMASO | FABBRO | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:08.94 | 1:04.69 | 2:13.63 | |
15 | 76 | FILIPPO | CARNIELLO | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | 1:08.19 | 1:07.50 | 2:15.69 | |
16 | 71 | PIERO | PETRONIO | 2000 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:09.13 | 1:06.89 | 2:16.02 | |
17 | 73 | MARCO | CUZZI | 2000 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | 1:10.27 | 1:06.55 | 2:16.82 | |
18 | 61 | ALBERTO | VERARDO | 2000 | SCI CLUB 5 CIME | 1:08.91 | 1:08.38 | 2:17.29 | |
DSQ2 | 47 | GREGORIO | MACOR | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | ||||
DSQ1 | 55 | ANDREA | RONCOLI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | ||||
DSQ1 | 74 | ALESSANDRO | MASAROTTI ROIATTI | 1999 | A.S.D SCI CLUB MONTE DAUDA | ||||
DNS1 | 41 | FILIPPO | SANTI | 1999 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | ||||
DNS1 | 51 | FRANCESCO | FABBRO | 1999 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | ||||
DNS1 | 72 | LUCA | CORADAZZI | 2000 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | ||||
DNS1 | 75 | JAN | OSTOLIDI | 1999 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | ||||
DNF1 | 40 | GIACOMO | LIVERANI | 1999 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | ||||
DNF1 | 43 | LORENZO | NICOLI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | ||||
DNF1 | 48 | ANDREA | MASSERA CAMPESTRINI | 2000 | SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE | ||||
DNF2 | 52 | GIOVANNI | VANINO | 1999 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | ||||
DNF1 | 53 | FRANCESCO | PEZZUTTI | 2000 | SCI CLUB ALPE 2000 A.S.D. | ||||
DNF1 | 54 | ALESSANDRO | TOSONI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | ||||
DNF1 | 56 | ENRICO | BABICI | 1999 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PORDENONE | ||||
DNF1 | 58 | NICOLA | NOT | 1999 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | ||||
DNF1 | 62 | TOMMASO | FINZI | 1999 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | ||||
DNF1 | 66 | KEVIN | CIMENTI | 2000 | CIMENTI SCI CARNIA | ||||
DNF1 | 69 | GIORGIO | POLESE SERAFINI | 2000 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | ||||
DNF1 | 70 | MATEJ | KALC | 1999 | A.S.D. SK BRDINA |