Calendario SCI Fondo 2009/2010
(Regionale)
CODEX: | B_MGF016 |
Denominazione: | |
Società Organizzatrice: | GS VAL GLERIS |
Data Gara: | 14/03/2010 |
Località: | Pontebba (Aupa) |
Nome Pista: | |
Codice Gara: | R2 |
Categoria: | Baby M |
Sigla: | PI_PUL |
Tecnica: | TC-Partenza in linea |
Categoria Distanza: | 2 KM |
Orario Inizio: | |
Termine Iscrizione: | |
Telefono: | |
Fax: | |
Email: | |
Variazioni: | |
Penalità Calcolata: | |
Penalità Applicata: | ,00 |
Note: |
Classifica | |||||||
Posizione | Pettorale | Nome | Cognome | Anno di Nascita |
Società | Tempo | Punti Gara |
1 | 206 | SAMUELE | PUNTEL | 2000 | A.S.D. CAMOSCI | 6:59.30 | |
2 | 225 | THOMAS | CORADAZZI | 2000 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 7:25.50 | |
3 | 218 | LUCA | SCLISIZZO | 2001 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 7:40.10 | |
4 | 229 | MATTIA | BELLINA | 2000 | A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS | 7:40.70 | |
5 | 216 | MORGAN | POLO | 2000 | G.S. EDELWEISS | 7:55.70 | |
6 | 210 | ALEXANDER | CECON | 2000 | SCI CLUB WEISSENFELS A.S.D. | 7:55.90 | |
7 | 202 | MARIO | NASSIVERA | 2001 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 8:05.30 | |
8 | 222 | DAVIDE | DI BERT | 2001 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 8:06.90 | |
9 | 227 | DARIO | BIN | 2000 | GS 2002 TARVISIO | 8:07.10 | |
10 | 212 | ANGELO | ZANIER | 2000 | A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS | 8:07.90 | |
11 | 226 | MANUEL | ROMANIN | 2001 | A.S.D. MONTE COGLIANS | 8:13.00 | |
12 | 201 | PIETRO | PERTOLDI | 2000 | SCI CAI MONTE LUSSARI | 8:19.70 | |
13 | 213 | DANIELE | LOZZA | 2000 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 8:27.20 | |
14 | 214 | PAOLO | CARDI | 2001 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 8:27.50 | |
15 | 208 | SAMUELE | DELLA PIETRA | 2000 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 8:28.40 | |
16 | 203 | GIOVANNI | LOZZA | 2001 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 8:33.30 | |
17 | 219 | FABIO | CAPPELLARI | 2000 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 8:50.90 | |
18 | 205 | ANDREA | PICCO | 2000 | G.S. EDELWEISS | 9:21.00 | |
19 | 220 | DAVIDE | SORAVIA GNOCCO | 2000 | A.S.D. CAMOSCI | 9:29.70 | |
20 | 228 | RUDY | PRIMUS | 2001 | A.S.D. ALDO MORO LAVORAZIONE LEGNAMI Spa | 9:49.80 | |
21 | 224 | ANDREA | PERESSIN | 2000 | A.S.D. SCI CLUB PANORAMA | 9:50.20 | |
22 | 215 | GABRIELE | LARESE | 2001 | A.S.D. MONTE COGLIANS | 9:59.40 | |
23 | 209 | GIOVANNI | CASALI | 2000 | SCI CLUB VAL PESARINA A.S.D. | 10:03.50 | |
24 | 207 | ANDREA | NASSIVERA | 2001 | A.S.D. SOCIETA SPORTIVA FORNESE | 10:11.00 | |
25 | 230 | COSIMO | FABRIS | 2001 | SCI CLUB 70 A.S.D.R. | 10:44.50 | |
26 | 211 | ALESSANDRO | CONCINA | 2001 | G.S. EDELWEISS | 12:01.50 |